Rosters

All Roster for Oct 2021

Date 3 Oct AM3 Oct PM10 Oct AM17 Oct AM24 Oct AM31 Oct AM
Media
Photographer Ashley M Fletcher C Karlien H Brant C Angela W
Social Media Jodi M Mikayla H Amy J Tessa A Jodi M
AM Under 3's
Team Leader Lauren H Sarah N Josh d Emma (Jing) L Lauren H
AM Under 3's Team Grace S, Helen C, Danae T, Nicole N Tessa A, Jasmine F, Emily B Annalene G, Cassandra M, Rebekah G, Emma (Jing) L Georgina L, Pat I, Hebe (Qian) Z, Nicole N Danae T, Helen C, Grace S
JL Crew George B, Chelsea H, Madden S Talitha C, Aisha R Millie S, Ayla S Eleanor H, Ruby P Madden S, George B, Chelsea H
AM 3's to 4's
Team Leader Barbara D Jeff F Tania W Jeff F Barbara D
AM 3's to 4's Team Brant C, Emma C Natasha W, Heather C Janine M Wendy T Emma C, Leanne K
JL Crew Evan H, Thomas B, Alyssa K Aliyah L, Gabriel L Caitlyn C Aliyah L Brannon K, Amy K, Thomas B, Evan H
LIFEkids Music Team
Music Team Murray R, Gemma W, Melissa W, Linley P, Casey C, Susan S Casey C, Murray R, Linley P, Gemma W, Melissa W Melissa W, Linley P, Murray R, Casey C, Gemma W, Susan S
AM Kindy to Pre-Primary
AM Kindy to Pre-Primary Team Member Casey C Heidi O, Kimberley (Kim) T Katrina M, Casey C Marc H Casey C
JL Crew Solomon R Murdoch W Tahj A
AM Year 1 & 2
AM Year 1 & 2 Team Heidi O Karon S, Leanne K Karon S Heidi O
JL Crew Brannon K James D
AM Year 3 & 4
AM Year 3 & 4 Team Barry B, Susan S Ralph F Laura A, Heidi O Barry B, Susan S
JL Crew Amy K
AM Year 5 & 6
AM Year 5 & 6 Team Linley P, Joshua C Frazer B, Ruby F, Keziah B Lachlan T Frazer B Linley P, Joshua C
Registration Desk
Operations Manager Felicity C Leanne B Kayci C Erin B Megan F Felicity C
Team Member Keziah B
Cafe
All Rounder Maree M, Christy G Alina C Seth P, Noah P Levi P Yanika O, Jared F Phillip C, Jodi M Laura H Roger H, Gemma S Maree M, Christy G Tamara M, Alina C
Barista Narelle C, Mark W Benjamin S, Ethan P Amy J, Ben O Richard M, Jennifer E, Janelle S Richard M, Mark W
Runner Jake C, Fletcher C, Sharon W Chris P, Jade P Cameron M, James O Tamara M Sharon W
Ushers
Team Leader Lis L Tara H Frank B, Sandy B Matt A, Jaco V Lis L
Usher Team Daniel C, Caitlyn C, Gary D, David C, Mel C, Michelle K Jared F, EJ - Emily Jane S Grant C, Emily H, Jon R, Pat C Corne R, Monika K, Daniel M, EJ - Emily Jane S, Cameron W, Pat H Sarah D, Andresa S, Marco R, Jan D, Stuart D Daniel C, Caitlyn C, Gary D, David C, Mel C
Front Row
Front Row MJ (Marthinus Johannes) K Nixon H Callum W Ivan J MJ (Marthinus Johannes) K
Counting Team
Counting Team Team Russell C, Katrina M Robert P, Barry C Mandie S, Brant C Christine P, Andrew J Christy G, Paul W
Security Team
Security Team David d Corey S Eddie M Warwick P David d
Lock up Team David d Corey S Eddie M Warwick P David d
Welcome Team
Team Leader Kerryn B, Russell B Duncan C, Rachel C Annette P, Warwick P Annette P, Warwick P Derek H
Welcome Team Karlien H, Tammy B, Derek H, Gina K Sharon G, Andrew G Pat I, Melissa W, Li'en C Christine P, Mark P, Scott B Michelle H, Lisa D Karlien H, Tammy B, Li'en C
Info Desk
Info Desk Andrew J, Pauline J Anne S Lisa D Debbie J Andrew J, Pauline J
PM 5's & Under
Team Leader Maree M
PM 4's & Under Team Claire W
JL Crew Emmy M, Ahna M
PM Year 1 to Year 6
Team Leader Leanne K
PM Year 1 to Yr 6 Team Murray R
JL Crew Jack D, Harrison G, Amy K